Flat Sale in Kundrathur

POST ID : 107780

Bank e-Auction Sale Property 

Property Id 17692     
District Kanchipuram
Location Kundrathur
Property Type Flat
Area 852 Sqft
Property Description:

Flat No.E-505, Fifth Floor, Block-E, Phase No.01 of the residential project Temple Waves with super built up area 852 Sq Ft along with the undivided share of land measuring to an extent of 320 Sq Ft, Kundrathur Village, Sriperumbudur Taluk and Kanchipuram District. The property lies in the registration district of South Chennai and Sub Registration District Kundrathur.
Possession Status Physical
Reserve Price ₹23,46,255
Emd Amount ₹2,34,626
Auction Date 13/12/2024
EMD Submission Last Date 12/12/2024
Documents Available Auction Sale Notice in English

 

 Auction History

Last Auction Date

09/10/2024

Last Reserve Price

₹26,06,950

DEAR SUBSCRIBER

YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.

PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨

Scroll to Top

Seller Contact Number