Bank Auction House Sale in Uthiramerur

POST ID : 134363

Bank e-Auction Sale Property

Property Id 21983     
District Kanchipuram
Location Uthiramerur
Property Type House
Area 1045 Sqft
Property Description:

All that Piece and Part of the Land and Building situated at Kanchipuram District, Chengalpattu Registration District, Uthiramerur Taluk, Jurisdiction of Uthiramerur Sub Registrar Office No.51, Kannikulam village in a House Property in ** Street bearing Door No.9, as per Grama Natham as per Patta No.146 comprised in New S.No.106/9 as per the sketch measuring to North to South 33 Feet, and East to West 31.66 Feet, Total Area 1045 Sq. Feet (as per Patta 91 Sq.Mtrs.) which electric service connection No.330-015-331 (Old S.No.106/1).
Possession Status Symbolic
Reserve Price ₹10,26,000
Emd Amount ₹1,02,600
Auction Date 19/06/2025
EMD Submission Last Date 18/06/2025
Documents Available Auction Sale Notice in English

Auction History

Last Auction Date

 NIL

Last Reserve Price

NIL

DEAR SUBSCRIBER

YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.

PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨