Flat Sale in Villivakkam

POST ID : 51790

Bank e-Auction Sale Property at Tamilnadu

Property Id 7347     
District Chennai
Location Villivakkam
Property Type Flat
Area 1393 Sqft
Property Description:

All that piece and parcel of the Residential Apartment bearing Apartment No.B, Admeasuring 1,393 Sq.Ft, In the Ground Floor Rear Side at W-539, Anna Nagar, Chennai-600101. (As per Greater Chennai Corporation Records, Door No.W539/b,  Anna Nagar Chennai-600101). Together With 600 Sq.Ft., of undivided Share of land out of 3,600 Sq.Ft.. Bearing Plot No.539, Situated in the Sanctioned Plan of A.A.N.W.E. Scheme, Promoted By Tamilnadu Housing Board, W-Block (inner Side). Comprised in Survey No.147/2 Part, Villivakkam Village, Perambur – Purasaiwakkam Taluk, Chennai District and Land.

Possession Status Symbolic
Reserve Price ₹1,15,00,000
Emd Amount ₹11,50,000
Auction Date 12/06/2023
EMD Submission Last Date 09/06/2023
Documents Available Auction Sale Notice in English

DEAR SUBSCRIBER,
YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION. PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT. CONTACT 8681073762

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨