880 Sqft 2 BHK Flat Sale in Villivakkam

POST ID : 30944

Chennai Bank e-Auction Sale Property

Property Id 4778     
Location Villivakkam
Property Type Flat
Area 880 Sqft
City Chennai
Property Description: All that piece and parcel of 1/3rd UDS of land admeasuring 293.33 Sft with residential flat on the ground floor constructed thereon with a plinth area of 880 Sft at Plot no 2141, new no 88, Anna nagar west, Chennai-6000 040 comprised in S.No 9 of Villivakkam village, Perambur Taluk and bounded on the: North: 20 Feet Road, South: flats, East: 2142 EWS, West: 2140 EWS. Lying within the Registration District of Chennai Central and Sub-Registration District of Villivakkam.
Possession Status Symbolic
Reserve Price ₹33,30,000
Emd Amount ₹3,33,000
Auction Date 17/11/2023

EMD Submission Last Date

16/11/2023
Documents Available

PDF format Bank Sale Notice

(Paid Members only can view and download)

DEAR SUBSCRIBER, YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION. PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨

Scroll to Top

Seller Contact Number