440 Sqft 1 BHK Flat Sale in Porandavakkam

POST ID : 31884

Chennai Bank e-Auction Sale Property

Property Id 4932     
Location Porandavakkam
Property Type Flat
Area 440 Sqft
City Kanchipuram
Property Description:

Residential Flat bearing in First Floor, having a plinth area of 440 sq ft (inclusive of common areas and common shares), along with an undivided 438.5 sq ft undivided share of land out of 2631 sq ft in Plot No.2, Chennai 600 091, in the approved layout vide LPDM/DTP.No.23/69, comprised in Survey No.245/2A2, situated at Porandavakkam village, Tambaram Taluk, Kanchipuram District within the Registration District of Chennai South and Sub-Registration District of Pallavaram, St. Thomas Mount Panchayat Union Limits

Possession Status Physical
Reserve Price ₹18,48,000
Emd Amount ₹1,84,800
Auction Date 22/12/2022

EMD Submission Last Date

21/12/2022
Documents Available

PDF format Bank Sale Notice

(Paid Members only can view and download)

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨