Bank e-Auction Sale Property Villivakkam
| Property Id | 13409 | |
| District | Chennai | |
| Location | Villivakkam | |
| Property Type | Flat | |
| Area | 1050 Sqft | |
| Property Description:
Property No.2: All that piece and parcel of flat in Land Marvel Apartment measuring 1050 sq.ft in the second floor in Block No. H along with 570 sq.ft undivided share of land from and out of 25530 sq.ft bearing D.No 19, Villivakkam, Chennai – 600049 situated at No.71, Konnur Village, Perambur Taluk, Chennai District. |
||
| Possession Status | Symbolic | |
| Reserve Price | ₹38,70,000 | |
| Emd Amount | ₹3,87,000 | |
| Auction Date | 03/07/2024 | |
| EMD Submission Last Date | 01/07/2024 | |
| Documents Available | Auction Sale Notice in English |
|
⫸⫸ DEAR SUBSCRIBER, YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION. ⫷⫷
PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.