Bank e-Auction Sale Property
| Property Id | 16771 | |
| District | Tiruvallur | |
| Location | Paruthipattu | |
| Property Type | Flat | |
| Area | 1296 Sqft | |
| Property Description:
Schedule-A: All that piece and parcel of partially constructed site, bearing Old No.66, New No:53A, comprised in Survey No:61/1B1B, Gowripet, Paruthipattu Village, Avadi Sub Registrar Circle, Tiruvallur District measuring an extent of 2520 sqft.
Schedule-B: UDS for Flat No.F3 in First Floor, having a built up area of 1296 sq.ft , inclusive of common area with 518sq ft of undivided share of land.
|
||
| Possession Status | Physical | |
| Reserve Price | ₹10,36,000 | |
| Emd Amount | ₹1,03,600 | |
| Auction Date | 30/11/2024 | |
| EMD Submission Last Date | 29/11/2024 | |
| Documents Available | Auction Sale Notice in English |
|
DEAR SUBSCRIBER
YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.
PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.