Flat Sale in Paruthipattu

POST ID : 100039

Bank e-Auction Sale Property 

Property Id 13682     
District Tiruvallur
Location Paruthipattu
Property Type Flat
Area 1037 Sqft
Property Description:

Flat No.C, First Floor, Plot No.14, Thiruvallur 4Th Cross Street, Paruthipattu, Chennai-600054 UDS-620 SQ.FT SBUA-1037 SQ.FT
Possession Status Physical
Reserve Price ₹37,17,565
Emd Amount ₹3,71,756
Auction Date 26/06/2024
EMD Submission Last Date 24/06/2024
Documents Available Auction Sale Notice in English

DEAR SUBSCRIBER

YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.

PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨

Scroll to Top

Seller Contact Number