Flat Sale in Kundrathur

POST ID : 115306

Bank e-Auction Sale Property

Property Id 17664     
District Kanchipuram
Location Kundrathur
Property Type Flat
Area 407 Sqft (Uds)
Property Description:

All that pieces and parcel of Vacant House site land bearing Plot No. 181, Measuring an extent of 2130 Sq.Ft. situated at Kundrathur Village, Sriperumbuthur Taluk, Kanchipuram District and is situated within the following Measurement of; East to West on the Northern Side: 30.0 ft, East to West on the Southern Side: 30.0 ft, North to South on the Eastern Side: 72.6 ft, North to South on the Western Side: 69.6 ft. And situated within the Sub-Registration District of Kundrathur and the Registration District of South Chennai. An undivided share of 407 Sq.Ft. of land in the total extent on 2130 Sq.ft. of land and building has got all usual pathway rights and easement rights relating thereto.
Possession Status Physical
Reserve Price ₹40,22,000
Emd Amount ₹4,02,200
Auction Date 27/12/2024
EMD Submission Last Date 26/12/2024
Documents Available Auction Sale Notice in English

Auction History

Last Auction Date

 NIL

Last Reserve Price

NIL

DEAR SUBSCRIBER

YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.

PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨

Scroll to Top

Seller Contact Number