Bank e-Auction Sale Property
| Property Id | 21086 | ||
| District | Tiruvallur | ||
| Location | Nolambur | ||
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Area | 2614 Sqft | ||
| Property Description:
On equitable mortgage of land to the extent of 6 cents (2614 Sq.ft) in as per patta S.No.22/1A3 Outer Ring Road (Opp to ** City) Nolambur, Adayalampattu Village, Ambattur Taluk, Tiruvallur District., Standing in the name of Mr.A.Mohammed Yunus.
|
|||
| Possession Status | Physical | ||
| Reserve Price | ₹78,40,000 | ||
| Emd Amount | ₹7,84,000 | ||
| Auction Date | 22/04/2025 | ||
| EMD Submission Last Date | 21/04/2025 | ||
| Documents Available | Auction Sale Notice in English | ||
Auction History |
|||
|
Last Auction Date NIL |
Last Reserve Price NIL |
||
DEAR SUBSCRIBER
YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.
PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.