Bank e-Auction Sale Property
| Property Id | 18482 | ||
| District | Kanchipuram | ||
| Location | Panruti | ||
| Property Type | Plot | ||
| Area | 1500 Sqft | ||
| Property Description:
Vacant House site situate in Plot No 72 measuring to extent of 1500 Sqft at Panruti village Sriperumbudur Taluk Kanchipuram. |
|||
| Possession Status | Physical | ||
| Reserve Price | ₹22,30,000 | ||
| Emd Amount | ₹2,23,000 | ||
| Auction Date | 05/02/2025 | ||
| EMD Submission Last Date | 03/02/2025 | ||
| Documents Available | Auction Sale Notice in English | ||
Auction History |
|||
|
Last Auction Date NIL |
Last Reserve Price NIL |
||
DEAR SUBSCRIBER
YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.
PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.