Agricultural Land Sale in Mambakkam

POST ID : 101494

Bank e-Auction Sale Property 

Property Id 14078     
District Kanchipuram
Location Mambakkam
Property Type Agricultural Land
Area 21 Cent Nanjai Land/ 20 Cent Punjai Land
Property Description:

Item No.1: All that piece and parcel of agricultural Nanja Lands in No. 155, Mambakkam Village, Sriperumbudur Taluk, Chehgai MGR District, of an extent of 21 cents or thereabouts having the Survey Nos.103/13 situate within the Registration District of Chengalpet and Sub District of Sriperumbudur.
Item No.2: All that piece and parcel of agricultural punja lands in No. 155, Mambakkam Village, Sriperumbudur Taluk, Chengai- MGR District of an extent of 20 cents (08 Acres) or thereabouts having the Survey No. 102/5 situated within the Registration District of Chengalpet and Sub District of Sriperumbudur.
Possession Status Physical
Reserve Price ₹20,50,000
Emd Amount ₹2,05,000
Auction Date 06/08/2024
EMD Submission Last Date 05/08/2024
Documents Available Auction Sale Notice in English

DEAR SUBSCRIBER

YOUR PLAN HAS EXPIRED. YOU DON’T HAVE AN ACTIVE SUBSCRIPTION.

PLEASE SUBSCRIBE/RENEW TO UNLOCK ALL CONTENT.

Download Auction Sale Notice

🔒 Unlock Full Legal & Financial Details!

Paid Members only can instantly view and download the official Auction Sale Notice and access the direct Bank Contact Details for legal verification and bidding. Access the Bank Name, Authorised Officer Phone Number, and Complete Due Diligence Checklist Instantly!

If you are already a member?

Non Members Kindly Signup & Buy one of our plans to unlock full content!

🛒 BUY NOW

View Sample Auction Post

📄 SAMPLE POST

✨ Help Your Friends Find Auction Properties ✨